Circular Scrambler
Circular Scrambler

Circular Scrambler

Price 34480 INR/ Piece

MOQ : 1 Piece

Circular Scrambler Specification

  • Game Type
  • Outdoor climbing game
  • Function Type
  • Outdoor physical activity
  • Weather Resistance
  • Yes
  • Type Of Accesories
  • None required
  • Frame Material
  • GI B Class pipe
  • Features
  • Non-customized, durable, powder coated
  • Product Type
  • Circular Scrambler
  • Material
  • GI (Galvanized Iron)
  • Size
  • 2.5 M x 3.0 M
  • Capacity
  • Suitable for multiple children
  • Installation Guideline
  • Install on level outdoor ground with safe play area
  • Function
  • Climbing and scrambling play
  • Age
  • 6 to 14 yrs
  • Security
  • Rounded edges for safety
  • Play Area
  • 2.5m x 3.0m zone
  • Surface
  • Non-slip climbing grips
  • Shape
  • Round form
  • Installation
  • Anchor to ground
  • Color Combination
  • Blue and yellow
  • Model Number
  • CP-64
  • Child Safety
  • Anti-fall design
  • Usage
  • Outdoor only
  • Finish
  • Smooth powder coated
 

Circular Scrambler Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Piece
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 10 Pieces Per Month
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

Circular Scrambler About



Unveiling the splendiferous New Circular Scrambler (Model CP-64)-a flawless addition to any outdoor playground! Get It Now and give children an incomparable climbing experience. Showcasing a smooth powder-coated finish in an eye-catching blue and yellow round form, this New release offers non-slip climbing grips and an anti-fall design for premier child safety. Crafted from weather-resistant GI B Class pipe, it's tough, durable, and anchors securely to the ground. With space for multiple children, this outdoor masterpiece invites young adventurers to play, scramble, and climb in absolute security.

Circular Scrambler-Ideal for Fun Spaces

Widely used by schools, parks, community centers, and residential play areas, the Circular Scrambler is tailored for vigorous outdoor climbing and scrambling. It's perfect for children aged 6 to 14, bringing friends together over an excellent recreational structure. With its non-slip surface, it suits level outdoor grounds and requires no additional accessories. Trusted by manufacturers and suppliers across India, it's the prime choice for fostering healthy physical activity in children.


Payment & Delivery: Hassle-Free Experience

Delivering convenience at every step, the Circular Scrambler is available at a competitive outlay. Shipments are coordinated via your preferred FOB port in India. Manufacturers provide sample units for quality checks before bulk orders. Transactions and payments are streamlined for a frictionless purchasing experience, ensuring your order is processed and delivered promptly with comprehensive service support.


FAQ's of Circular Scrambler:


Q: How is the Circular Scrambler installed for maximum safety?

A: The Circular Scrambler should be anchored onto level outdoor ground within a secure 2.5m x 3.0m play zone, adhering to the included installation guidelines for optimal child safety.

Q: What material is used in the construction of the Circular Scrambler?

A: It is expertly crafted from GI (Galvanized Iron) B Class pipe, providing excellent strength along with a powder-coated finish for flawless corrosion resistance.

Q: Where can the Circular Scrambler be used most effectively?

A: This product is designed exclusively for outdoor settings such as playgrounds, parks, schools, and community spaces, optimized for energetic physical activity.

Q: What are the child safety features of the Circular Scrambler?

A: Key safety features include an anti-fall design, non-slip climbing grips, and rounded edges, ensuring a secure and enjoyable climbing experience for kids aged 6 to 14 years.

Q: When is a sample available for evaluation before purchase?

A: Sample units are available upon request prior to bulk shipment, allowing you to assess quality and suitability for your application.

Q: What is the primary benefit of the New Circular Scrambler for children?

A: The primary benefit is a blend of physical development and active play in a safe, durable, and engaging environment, encouraging social interaction and confidence-building in multiple children at once.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Playground Equipments Category

GI Snake Climber

GI Snake Climber

Price 38900 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Material : GI

Installation Guideline : Requires ground fixing

Capacity : 24 children

Product Type : Other, Snake Climber

Iron Multi Play Station

Iron Multi Play Station

Price 58500 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Material : Iron

Installation Guideline : Professional installation recommended

Capacity : Multiple children

Product Type : Other, Multi Play Station

4 Seater Rocking Boat

4 Seater Rocking Boat

Price 18300 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Material : GI

Installation Guideline : Place on flat outdoor surface

Capacity : 4 Seater

Product Type : Other, Rocking Boat

Satellite Scrambler

Satellite Scrambler

Price 47600 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Material : GI

Installation Guideline : Outdoor installation on level ground

Capacity : 46 children

Product Type : Other, Playground Scrambler



Back to top